official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
HAMEL Tyler
2004
USA
56.50
160.00
2
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
56.48
128.00
3
SCOTT William
2003
CAN
58.40
96.00
4
SCHLEGEL Connor
2002
USA
56.94
80.00
5
SMITH Benjamin
2002
USA
58.65
72.00
6
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
59.06
64.00
7
HAMEL Mason
2006
USA
59.30
57.60
8
COLLINS Alex
2006
USA
59.38
51.20
9
MASON Griffin
2004
CAN
58.76
46.40
10
CARTWRIGHT Sawyer
1999
USA
58.96
41.60
11
PARE Nathan
2005
USA
59.23
38.40
12
SAVARD-FERGUSON James
2004
CAN
1:00.25
35.20
13
BETHONICO Noah
2003
BRA
57.06
32.00
14
ROYZ Noah
2004
CAN
58.88
28.80
15
DENESSEN Oscar
2006
CAN
59.25
25.60
16
GERRY Boden
2006
USA
1:00.86
24.00
17
BELL Tristan
2003
CAN
59.41
22.40
18
HOOPER Kai
2005
CAN
59.47
20.80
19
HILL Logan
2002
USA
59.85
19.20
20
POULIN Marc-Antoine
2005
CAN
1:00.00
17.60
21
WALPER Jacob
2002
CAN
1:00.02
16.00
22
GUADAGNOLI Jace
2004
USA
1:00.86
14.40
23
TURENNE Juno
2000
CAN
1:01.14
12.80
24
BETHONICO Zion
2006
BRA
1:01.20
11.20
25
GAO Dali
2003
CHN
58.69
9.60
26
HART Harry
2003
AUS
59.02
8.00
27
HARVIE Brady
2005
USA
1:00.89
7.20
28
MARTIN William
2006
AUS
1:01.28
6.40
29
MATTHE Jasper
2002
CAN
1:01.30
5.76
30
CADIEUX Alexandre
2000
CAN
1:01.50
5.12
31
LEBEL Jacob
2006
CAN
1:01.56
4.48
32
GAGNE Olivier
2006
CAN
1:01.58
4.16
33
FULCHER Dillon
2002
USA
1:01.58
3.84
34
WILSON Henry
2001
USA
1:01.64
3.52
35
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
1:03.01
3.20
36
KRIZO Max
2006
USA
1:03.05
3.15
37
BRUNET LALIBERTE Emerik
2005
CAN
1:03.33
3.10
38
KLEIN Seth
2003
CAN
1:03.68
3.06
39
GRAHAM Luca
2004
CAN
1:03.71
3.01
40
EUN Wonjun
1991
KOR
1:03.73
2.96
41
ZAMAN Zack
2003
USA
1:04.07
2.91
42
MARQUIS Mitch
2005
USA
1:04.21
2.86
43
CARPENTER Benjamin
2002
GBR
1:04.91
2.82
44
ROCHELEAU Justin
2005
CAN
1:05.32
2.77
45
DICKS Oscar
2006
CAN
1:05.84
2.72
46
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
1:05.91
2.67
47
VELENCHIK Jack
2006
USA
1:06.15
2.62
48
LAVOIE Benjamin
2005
CAN
1:06.77
2.58
49
KENNEDY Luis
2004
USA
1:07.17
2.53
50
DOUCET Philip
2005
CAN
1:07.33
2.48
51
MORE KUSHNER Rafael
2004
CAN
1:08.55
2.43
51
WALLS Quade
2003
USA
1:08.55
2.43
53
TYAGI Paarth
2006
USA
1:10.41
54
MACPHAIL Kegan
2004
CAN
1:11.11
55
Dabrowski Jonathan
2005
CAN
1:11.62
56
BRADLEY Patrick
2005
CAN
1:13.34