Grasgehren (GER)

European Cup
Men's Snowboard Cross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
360.00
2
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
288.00
3
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
216.00
4
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
180.00
5
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
162.00
6
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
144.00
7
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
129.60
8
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
115.20
9
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
104.40
10
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
93.60
11
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
86.40
12
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
79.20
13
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
72.00
14
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
64.80
15
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
57.60
16
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
54.00
17
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
50.40
18
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
46.80
19
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
43.20
20
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
39.60
21
ZERAVA Jakub
1998
CZE
36.00
22
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
32.40
23
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
28.80
24
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
25.20
25
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
21.60
26
PICKL David
1997
AUT
18.00
27
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
16.20
28
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
14.40
29
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
12.96
30
HOUSER Radek
1996
CZE
11.52
31
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
10.08
32
NICHOLAS Bryn
2000
AUS
9.36
33
NIGHTINGALE Huw
2001
GBR
8.64
33
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
8.64
35
CHAPLIN Kye
2001
AUS
7.20
36
SODOGAS Quentin
2002
FRA
7.09
37
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
1994
UKR
6.98
38
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
6.88
39
WABNIGG Mario
1987
AUT
6.77
40
PENNINGTON Angus
1997
AUS
6.66
41
KASPAR Daniel
1998
CZE
6.55
42
CHAMINADE Tanguy
1998
FRA
6.44
43
COUTTON JEAN Noa
2002
FRA
6.34
44
GENIN Evgeniy
2002
RUS
6.23
45
SADLER Finn
2002
AUS
6.12
46
FREUDENBERG Fillip
2000
GER
6.01
47
KERN Colin-Manolo
2001
GER
5.90
47
BAFF Henry
2001
AUS
5.90
49
JUD Valerio
2002
SUI
5.69
50
CONRADT Niels
2002
GER
5.58
51
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
5.47
52
OLSCHEWSKI Moritz
2001
SUI
5.36
53
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
5.26
54
GAULTER Bradley
1997
GBR
5.15
55
CANALIA Alessandro
2001
ITA
5.04
56
BIHUS Taras
1993
UKR
4.93
57
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
4.82
58
MORALEE Paul
1991
GBR
4.72
59
LIZNA Matej
2001
CZE
4.61
60
MANHART Ruben
2002
SUI
4.50
61
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
4.39
62
ABDEL AZIZ Noah
2000
AUT
4.28
63
STAEHLI Mischa
2002
SUI
4.18
64
NAGAOKA Tasuku
1990
JPN
65
FRITSCH Marius
2001
AUT
66
GREGORY Christopher
1990
GBR
67
KOTIAN Tomas
1998
SVK
68
BEGLE Christian
2001
AUT
69
COEVOETS Robbert
2000
NED
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run