official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
HUBER Nicolas
1995
SUI
360.00
2
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
1999
GER
299.06
3
JUNKER Jonas
2000
SUI
251.33
4
COLLINS Tiarn
1999
NZL
213.89
5
AMSUESS Moritz
1998
AUT
184.46
6
REHNBERG Mikko
1997
FIN
161.27
7
FRAMARIN Loris
1998
ITA
142.95
8
BOSCH Anthon
1996
RSA
128.41
9
MATHISEN William
2003
SWE
116.81
10
GUSELI Valentino
2005
AUS
107.51
11
ALMQVIST Gabriel
2001
SWE
100.00
12
MORGAN Ethan
1991
GER
93.88
13
FRAMARIN Leo
2001
ITA
88.85
14
GJERDALEN Bendik
1998
NOR
84.66
15
MOUTON Boris
1997
SUI
81.13
16
GAUGER Wendelin
2000
SUI
78.11
17
THOENEN Moritz
1996
SUI
75.49
18
DENDA Jeremy
2002
SUI
73.18
19
MILENKOVIC Matija
2001
SRB
71.11
20
ARAGON Jose Antonio
2000
ESP
69.24
21
LUCKERBAUER David
2000
AUT
67.50
22
BOLL Moritz
2000
SUI
65.89
23
KAURANEN Mitja
2004
FIN
64.36
24
FUSER Elia
1999
ITA
62.90
24
COX Matthew
1998
AUS
62.90
26
COCKRELL Billy
1999
GBR
60.13
26
BREU Moritz
2003
GER
60.13
28
LANDMARK Jesper
1999
SWE
57.49
29
TVEITEN Sindre
1998
NOR
56.21
30
KOENEN Fynn
2001
GER
54.94
31
MORAUSKAS Motiejus
2002
LTU
53.68
32
VAN HOEIJ Dylan
2003
BEL
52.43
32
LAESSER Martin
1998
SUI
52.43
34
ZULIAN Emil
1997
ITA
49.95
35
HOFMANN Patrick
2001
SUI
48.72
35
VALAX Enzo
2000
FRA
48.72
37
IRONSIDE Glen
1999
GBR
46.27
38
LOTORTO Alessandro Marco
2004
SUI
45.05
39
KUHAR Ozbe
2004
SLO
43.82
40
KREIENBUEHL Gabriel Tim
2005
SUI
42.60
41
LAROCHAIX Noe
2001
FRA
41.38
42
KIKAS Marten
1999
EST
40.17
43
VILHELMSSON Baldur
2002
ISL
38.95
44
LIVIERO Nicola
1999
ITA
37.73
44
GROENEVELD Kai
2004
NED
37.73
46
HAEFLIGER Lars
2002
SUI
35.30
47
MEKINC Naj
2001
SLO
34.08
48
AGNEW Joshua
1999
AUS
32.87
49
LAUZI Emiliano
1994
ITA
31.65
50
HUBER Niklas
2004
GER
30.43
51
SMITH Ethan
2003
GBR
29.22
52
KOPPENBERG Luca
2001
SUI
28.00
53
DAVERN Mitchell
2002
NZL
26.79
54
VENDEROTTE Tom
2001
FRA
25.57
55
FENNING Lenny
2006
GBR
24.36
56
DURAND Alois
2003
GER
23.14
57
DE SLOOVER Jules
2002
BEL
21.92
58
HENDRIKS Lucas
2006
NED
20.71
59
OLIVER Lenny
2002
FRA
19.49
60
VICKTOR Noah
2001
GER
18.28
61
MERKEN Julien
2005
FRA
17.06
62
GUETL Leon
2001
GER
15.85
63
PENTECOTE Eliot
2002
FRA
14.63
64
BIDEGAIN Pedro
1997
ARG
13.41
65
CHIARADIO DE LA IGLESIA Federico
1997
ARG
12.20
66
LOTZ Peter
2004
GER
10.98
67
POLL Bart
2002
NED
9.77
68
FRIJNS Joewen
1998
BEL
8.55
69
SALLERAS Narcis
2004
ESP
7.34
70
BREMNER Findlay
1999
GBR
6.12
71
JOENSUU Topias
2003
FIN
4.91
72
MALIGOJ Lenart
2004
SLO
3.69
73
SANZHAPOV Serhii
2005
UKR
2.47
74
AALTO Roni
2004
FIN
1.26
75
FRIDBJORNSSON Benedikt
2004
ISL
0.04