official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
GLETTLER Markus
1979
AUT
260.00
2
PLETZER Stefan
1985
AUT
208.00
3
HALDI Roland
1979
SUI
156.00
4
SCHNIDRIG Louis
1977
SUI
130.00
5
HATTORI Fuyuki
1984
JPN
117.00
6
REITER Justin
1981
USA
104.00
7
WALDER Ingemar
1978
AUT
93.60
8
HOLY Lukasz
1982
POL
83.20
9
FIEGL Dominik
1984
AUT
75.40
10
LIENBACHER Thomas
1980
AUT
67.60
11
SCHREILECHNER Michael
1985
AUT
62.40
12
OBERHOFER Florian
1986
ITA
57.20
13
UNTERKOFLER Gerhard
1980
GER
52.00
14
SCHOENMAKERS Paul
1981
NED
46.80
15
KAY Zachary
1981
USA
41.60
16
KAGER Hansjoerg
1978
ITA
39.00
17
PUMMER Jan
1985
CZE
36.40
18
JECEL Walter
1978
AUT
33.80
19
BOECK Stefan
1975
AUT
31.20
20
AMESEDER Fabio
1984
SUI
28.60
21
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
26.00
22
OPPLIGER Emanuel
1975
SUI
23.40
23
KARL Benjamin
1985
AUT
20.80
24
JAEGER Gerhard
1982
AUT
18.20
25
KAWAGUCHI Kohei
1982
JPN
15.60
26
GEILER Manuel
1980
AUT
13.00
27
EBNER Matthias
1982
AUT
11.70
28
LEITENSDORFER Daniel
1987
AUT
10.40
29
PECZELT Norbert
1976
AUT
9.36
30
WALT Laurent
1980
SUI
8.32
31
VEIT Christian
1980
GER
7.28
32
KOSIR Zan
1984
SLO
6.76
33
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
6.24
34
TRAUNTSCHNIG Johannes
1983
AUT
5.72
35
BINTER Lukas
1977
CZE
5.20
36
PROFANTER Michael
1978
ITA
5.12
37
BUEHLER Cyrill
1976
SUI
5.04
38
ZALLER Christoph
1983
AUT
4.97
39
DUJMOVITS Georg
1986
AUT
4.89
40
BARANOV Viktor
1980
UKR
4.81
41
SUSTERSIC Izidor
1977
SLO
4.73
42
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
4.65
43
DEUBL Alex
1983
GER
4.58
44
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
4.50
45
LYS Marco
1985
SUI
4.42
46
HOFER David
1985
AUT
4.34
47
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
4.26
48
BUSSLER Dominik
1984
GER
4.19
49
MARGUC Rok
1986
SLO
4.11
50
SOMMER Michael
1982
AUT
4.03
51
VON GRUENIGEN Fredy
1980
SUI
3.95
52
KNABL Stefan
1972
AUT
3.87
53
KUDO Hideaki
1968
JPN
3.80
54
PENYAK Yosyf
1984
UKR
3.72
55
MOST, VAN DER Erik
1983
NED
3.64
56
PICHEL Alain
1971
SUI
3.56
57
DAENZER Markus
1977
SUI
3.48
58
KNABL Bernhard
1971
AUT
3.41
59
DUESCHER Marc
1987
SUI
3.33
60
KOLODZIEJCZAK Mariusz
1986
POL
3.25
61
TSURUOKA Kentaro
1974
JPN
3.17
62
AHAMMER Christian
1977
AUT
3.09
63
HEINEL Tim
1978
USA
3.02
64
BRUMMER Tobias
1985
GER
2.94
65
LASSNIG Stefan
1985
AUT
2.86
66
TREML Nils
1985
GER
2.78
67
KAPLANER Kai
1982
AUT
2.70
68
ENZENHOFER Thomas
1976
AUT
2.63
69
KALKHOVEN Boy
1980
NED
2.55
70
BURGENER Andre
1986
SUI
2.47
71
KUMMER Fernando
1986
SUI
2.39
72
CIRIC Veljko
1985
JUG
2.31
73
BUEHLER Ruedi
1949
SUI
2.24
74
TASCHLER Lukas
1988
ITA
2.16
75
SCHNEIDHOFER Reinhard
1975
AUT
2.08
76
TOPITSCHNIG Michael
1987
AUT
2.00
77
DROLL Thomas
1985
GER
1.92
78
TIMMS Kenneth
1983
AUS
1.85
79
PSCHERNIG Markus
1977
AUT
1.77
80
SHIINO Takeshi
1976
JPN
1.69
81
DERLER Michael
1987
AUT
1.61
82
NAGAOKA Hideaki
1975
JPN
1.53
83
FISCHER Tobias
1984
GER
1.46
84
HACKSTEINER Andreas
1988
AUT
1.38
85
POMMER Jakob
1985
AUT
1.30
86
SCHLEICH Markus
1979
AUT
1.22
87
KOCHER Christof
1986
AUT
1.14
88
WATANABE Graham
1982
USA
1.07
89
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
0.99
90
BRUNADER Markus
1987
AUT
0.91
91
POLANC Anze
1986
SLO
0.83
92
ZUERCHER Marc-Roland
1986
SUI
0.75
93
KALKHOVEN Jeffrey
1985
NED
0.68
94
GLEICH Peter
1983
AUT
0.60
95
ERHART Martin
1983
AUT
0.52
96
OBERHOFER Christian
1982
AUT
0.44
97
STIPAKHNO Volodymyr
1985
UKR
0.36
98
WITVOET Raymond
1971
NED
0.29
99
SZEJA Marcin
1984
POL
0.21
100
MARIACHER Peter
1982
AUT
0.13
101
GFOELLER Niki-Oswald
1986
AUT
0.00
102
SHIRAKAWA Takamitsu
1986
JPN
0.00
103
EMBORG Julien
1986
DEN
0.00
104
YOSHIIRI Takuma
1987
JPN
0.00
105
KRENGEL Alexander
1986
GER
0.00
106
LEBER Sebastian
1986
GER
0.00
107
ZURBRÜGG Manfred
1984
SUI
0.00
108
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
0.00
109
NETTIG Marcel
1988
GER
0.00
110
GSTOEHL Benjamin
1985
AUT
0.00
111
ZITZ Michael
1986
AUT
0.00
112
NOFUJI Yuuki
1987
JPN
0.00
113
GIETL Matthias
1982
AUT
0.00
114
INNIGER Tobias
1986
SUI
0.00
115
RAJEWSKI Artur
1979
POL
0.00
Did not finish
24
VEITH Manuel
1985
AUT
54
WALT Romain
1982
SUI
57
PINKAS Piotr
1984
POL
65
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
74
HOLY Jakub
1982
POL
82
GERBER Daniel
1981
SUI
85
ISELIN Marc
1980
SUI
87
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
92
KOEPF Maximilian
1986
GER
94
MACHO Michael
1987
AUT
98
HOCH Patrick
1982
AUT
99
MATHAIS Bernhard
1982
AUT
100
BUCZYNSKI Przemyslaw
1983
POL
122
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
160
SCHOEFFMANN Lukas
1988
AUT
162
LINDNER Andreas
1988
AUT
Disqualified
45
BUSSLER Ralph
1982
GER
53
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
69
KLOFAC Karel
1971
CZE
70
ILIADIS Nikos
1987
CZE
84
HOERITZAUER Matthias
1981
AUT
90
DEMSAR Jernej
1984
SLO
102
FETZ Marcel
1984
AUT
103
ZINGG Silvio
1984
SUI
114
KLYMENTOVSKYY Yaroslav
1985
UKR
115
GUDMUNDSON Frederik
1971
SUI
123
WIRNSBERGER Harald
1986
AUT
124
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
125
HAIDER Robert
1985
AUT
153
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
156
MEIXNER Stefan
1988
AUT
Did not start