official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
ROBERTSON Mike
1985
CAN
38.78
200.00
2
KOSIR Zan
1984
SLO
38.96
160.00
3
MALTSCHNIG Christoph
1989
AUT
40.45
120.00
4
GLETTLER Markus
1979
AUT
39.44
100.00
5
TRAUNTSCHNIG Johannes
1983
AUT
39.26
90.00
6
DEMSAR Jernej
1984
SLO
39.30
80.00
7
ZAZULIN Alexander
1986
RUS
39.50
72.00
8
LEITENSDORFER Daniel
1987
AUT
39.64
64.00
9
GREBENCHARSKI Bojan
1978
BUL
39.29
58.00
10
BUSSLER Ralph
1982
GER
39.68
52.00
11
HOLY Jakub
1982
POL
40.05
48.00
12
NOFUJI Yuuki
1987
JPN
40.07
44.00
13
KRENGEL Alexander
1986
GER
40.42
40.00
14
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
40.68
36.00
15
SCHOEPF Mathias
1989
AUT
40.85
32.00
16
KAPLANER Kai
1982
AUT
40.96
30.00
17
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
41.24
28.00
18
LAMBERT Michael
1986
CAN
41.30
26.00
19
YOON Dong Hyuk
1972
KOR
41.36
24.00
20
LINDNER Andreas
1988
AUT
41.68
22.00
21
ZIDEK Radoslav
1981
SVK
41.83
20.00
22
TASCHLER Lukas
1988
ITA
42.28
18.00
23
ENZENHOFER Thomas
1976
AUT
43.39
16.00
24
CIRIC Veljko
1985
SCG
44.72
14.00
25
TAKAMORI Kenichi
1976
JPN
44.83
12.00
26
DROLL Thomas
1985
GER
45.51
10.00
27
KUDO Hideaki
1968
JPN
47.52
9.00
28
STEFFEK Markus
1982
AUT
51.67
8.00
29
SUSTERSIC Izidor
1977
SLO
18.96
7.20
30
BINTER Lukas
1977
CZE
19.64
6.40
31
MATHAIS Bernhard
1982
AUT
20.26
5.60
32
BRUMMET Tobias
1985
GER
20.28
5.20
33
PETRUNAK Marek
1977
SVK
20.62
4.80
34
NATTER Richard
1989
AUT
20.72
4.40
35
PRESTELE Alexander
1987
GER
20.80
4.00
35
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
20.80
4.00
37
REUSS Cedric
1987
SUI
20.83
3.88
38
KOLODZIEJCZAK Mariusz
1986
POL
20.95
3.82
39
KLYMENTOVSKYY Yaroslav
1985
UKR
20.97
3.76
40
PUMMER Jan
1985
CZE
21.05
3.70
41
NICOLUSSI-CASTELLAN Renaldo
1989
AUT
21.08
3.64
42
IVANOV Simeon
1985
BUL
21.21
3.58
43
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
21.40
3.52
44
LEBER Sebastian
1986
GER
21.51
3.46
45
FETZ Marcel
1984
AUT
21.59
3.40
46
HACKSTEINER Andreas
1988
AUT
21.60
3.34
47
GIETL Matthias
1982
AUT
21.64
3.28
47
SINDELAR Petr
1975
CZE
21.64
3.28
49
MERL Marco
1989
AUT
21.67
3.16
50
WEIS Daniel
1988
GER
21.68
3.10
51
THIERFELDER Christoph
1985
GER
21.77
3.04
52
SZEJA Marcin
1984
POL
21.80
2.98
53
TOPITSCHNIG Michael
1987
AUT
21.92
2.92
54
MEIXNER Stefan
1988
AUT
21.96
2.86
55
ZITZ Michael
1986
AUT
21.99
2.80
56
RAJEWSKI Artur
1979
POL
22.06
2.74
57
HOLY Lukasz
1982
POL
22.20
2.68
58
FUKAMI MASASHI
1984
JPN
22.38
2.62
59
STIPAKHNO Volodymyr
1985
UKR
22.47
2.56
60
WILL Daniel
1984
SUI
22.48
2.50
61
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
22.63
2.44
62
PECZELT Norbert
1976
AUT
22.64
2.38
63
VON KAENEL Lukas
1981
SUI
22.70
2.32
64
LECHNER Rudolf
1989
AUT
22.74
2.26
65
GFOELLER Niki-Oswald
1986
AUT
22.83
2.20
65
KALKHOVEN Boy
1980
NED
22.83
2.20
67
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
23.00
2.08
68
FINDLING Thomas
1986
AUT
23.08
2.02
69
HEERES Erwin
1977
NED
23.28
1.96
70
GALLI Nicolas
1985
ITA
23.45
1.90
71
OBERHOFER Christian
1982
AUT
23.82
1.84
72
SHIRAKAWA Takamitsu
1986
JPN
23.83
1.78
73
KALKHOVEN Jeffrey
1985
NED
23.90
1.72
74
FALLET Mirco
1984
SUI
23.95
1.66
74
ZGUROV Zahari
1987
BUL
23.95
1.66
76
SCHLEICH Markus
1979
AUT
24.33
1.54
76
OBERHOFER Florian
1986
ITA
24.33
1.54
78
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
24.53
1.42
79
COUNZ Jan
1987
SUI
24.59
1.36
80
FELDER Andreas
1985
AUT
24.66
1.30
81
BRUNADER Markus
1987
AUT
24.85
1.24
82
PSAIER Florian
1989
ITA
24.99
1.18
83
KAGER Hansjoerg
1978
ITA
25.04
1.12
84
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
25.10
1.06
85
OHKI Kiyoto
1981
JPN
25.12
1.00
86
MILD Patrick
1988
AUT
25.40
0.94
87
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
26.04
0.88
88
HAINES Daniel
1988
CAN
26.25
0.82
89
SVOBODA Filip
1988
CZE
26.44
0.00
90
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
26.50
0.00
91
CALLEGARI Gianmarco
1989
ITA
26.89
0.00
92
HUTTER Wolfgang
1985
AUT
26.95
0.00
93
LAGAS Bjorn
1988
NED
27.77
0.00
94
FIJMA Martijn
1985
NED
28.03
0.00
95
RILEY Dylan
1985
CAN
29.09
0.00
96
SKALICKY Jozef
1981
CZE
30.73
0.00
97
THIJSSE Willem
1982
NED
47.70
0.00
Did not finish
43
TORRENTE Marco
1981
GER
58
WATT Dillon
1985
CAN
60
KLOFAC Karel
1971
CZE
70
DOBSINSKY Matej
1985
SVK
72
HOCH Patrick
1982
AUT
74
NAGAOKA Hideaki
1975
JPN
75
WITVOET Raymond
1971
NED
84
ADAMSKI Mateusz
1986
POL
88
HAFNER Maximilian
1988
GER
96
GOLUS Rafal
1988
POL
100
FENDT Maximilian
1984
GER
103
LEITENBAUER Juergen
1987
AUT
107
ROTTENSTEINER Michael
1988
AUT
116
ZIGANTE Tjas
1986
SLO
124
KREUTZ Simon
1989
AUT
Did not start