Copper Mountain, CO (USA)

World Cup
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
GULDEMOND Charles
1987
USA
1000.00
2
TONTERI Roope
1992
FIN
800.00
3
PIIROINEN Peetu
1988
FIN
600.00
4
SMITS Seppe
1991
BEL
500.00
5
MORGAN Billy
1989
GBR
450.00
6
PARROT Maxence
1994
CAN
400.00
7
THORGREN Sven
1994
SWE
360.00
8
PHILLIPS Jordan
1989
CAN
320.00
9
ISHIDA Takahiro
1984
JPN
290.00
10
BRAATEN Gjermund
1990
NOR
260.00
11
VOGEL-PAUL Declan
1995
AUS
240.00
12
HORGMO Torstein
1987
NOR
220.00
13
SANDBECH Staale
1993
NOR
200.00
14
KADONO Yuuki
1996
JPN
180.00
15
MCMORRIS Mark
1993
CAN
160.00
16
WILLETT Eric
1988
USA
150.00
17
KOTSENBURG Sage
1993
USA
140.00
18
BEAUCHEMIN Eric
1991
USA
130.00
19
KORPI Janne
1986
FIN
120.00
20
KAMIMURA Kotaro
1990
JPN
110.00
21
STASSEL Ryan
1992
USA
100.00
22
HORAK Petr
1991
CZE
90.00
23
ROY Michael
1993
CAN
80.00
24
MATTSSON Niklas
1992
SWE
70.00
25
GILMAN Easton
1994
USA
60.00
26
BALHARRY Robby
1990
CAN
50.00
27
HELGASON Halldor
1991
ISL
45.00
28
HOYT Mark
1989
USA
40.00
29
NICHOLSON Tyler
1995
CAN
36.00
30
HULBERT Sam
1989
USA
32.00
30
EIGENSATZ Leandro
1994
SUI
32.00
32
MCMORRIS Craig
1991
CAN
26.00
33
NICHOLLS Jamie
1993
GBR
24.00
34
JANOSZ Piotr
1988
POL
22.00
35
BERGREM Torgeir
1991
NOR
20.00
36
PIIROINEN Petja
1991
FIN
19.70
37
TORNER Carles
1988
ESP
19.40
38
NIEMELAE Nuutti
1991
FIN
19.10
39
JAMES Scott
1994
AUS
18.80
40
TAKAHASHI Ryusei
1993
JPN
18.50
41
OUWERKERK Joris
1992
NED
18.20
42
CREPEL Mathieu
1984
FRA
17.90
43
SOBOLEV Alexey
1991
RUS
17.60
44
ULSLETTEN Emil Andre
1993
NOR
17.30
45
KRIVEC Aljosa
1992
SLO
17.00
46
KOKUBO Kazuhiro
1988
JPN
16.70
46
ZEESTRATEN Stef
1985
NZL
16.70
46
VERSTEEG Jonathan
1989
CAN
16.70
49
NECAS Jan
1984
CZE
15.80
50
WALKER Robbie
1984
AUS
15.50
51
HERBERT Tim
1995
NZL
15.20
52
LARSSON Tobias
1989
SWE
14.90
53
KICKEN Jesper
1992
NED
14.60
54
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
1996
SLO
14.30
55
O CONNOR Seamus
1997
IRL
14.00
56
ILYIN Mikhail
1991
RUS
13.70
57
KOCH Lucien
1996
SUI
13.40
58
WOLAK Tomasz
1991
POL
13.10
59
MOUTON Boris
1997
FRA
12.80
60
LAVRENTYEV Anton
1988
RUS
12.50
61
REIS Brandon
1988
USA
12.20
61
KAVCIC Filip
1994
SLO
12.20
63
GRIGIS Marco
1994
ITA
11.60
63
NILO Enzo
1993
FRA
11.60
63
SCHMITT Matias
1991
ARG
11.60
66
KRALJ Jan
1995
SLO
10.70
67
MACHO Michael
1987
AUT
10.40
68
VOGT Matthias
1985
GER
10.10
69
MATERI Tomas
1983
ARG
9.80
70
ASKMYR Niklas
1990
SWE
9.50
71
MOODY Brett
1995
USA
9.20
72
KULISEK Matts
1985
CAN
8.90
73
MATHIEU Gerome
1985
FRA
8.60
74
CINCA Patrick
1990
GER
8.30
74
BATISTA Marcos Vinicius
1989
BRA
8.30
74
MACHICAO Lucas I.
1996
CHI
8.30
77
COMBER Benjamin
1990
NZL
7.40
77
MIKYSKA Martin
1994
CZE
7.40
79
JONG, DE Dimi
1994
NED
6.80
80
MATYS Matej
1987
SVK
6.50
81
KOK Kevin
1992
ITA
6.20
82
SCHATTSCHNEIDER Clemens
1992
AUT
5.90
83
KRIZ Dusan
1995
CZE
5.60
84
FERGUSON Ben
1995
USA
5.30
84
HABLUETZEL David
1996
SUI
5.30
86
GAMEN Santiago
1983
ARG
4.70
87
SHARPE Darcy
1996
CAN
4.40
88
MORGAN Ethan
1991
GER
4.10
89
HANDSCHUH Florian
1989
GER
3.80
90
TURNBULL Sam
1991
GBR
3.50
91
IRARRAZABAL Inaqui
1992
CHI
3.20
92
HILL Seth
1987
USA
2.90
92
DAVIS Brandon
1995
USA
2.90
94
BADERTSCHER Ulrik
1988
NOR
2.30
95
FLANAGAN Tyler
1993
USA
2.00
95
KOO Teddy
1991
KOR
2.00
97
DLAUHY Roman
1990
CZE
1.40
98
LUNDSTROM Tor
1992
SWE
1.10
99
THORLEY Ian
1986
USA
0.80
99
LAPUSHKIN Sergey
1989
RUS
0.80
101
STAVELEY Cameron
1997
AUS
0.00
102
STRATEN, VAN Rocco
1991
NED
0.00
102
NERAKER Simen-Kildebo
1990
NOR
0.00
104
DONZELLI Marco
1989
ITA
0.00
105
ISHIKAWA Atsushi
1977
JPN
0.00
106
GRUBER Simon
1987
ITA
0.00
107
AARONSON Jacob
1995
USA
0.00
108
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
1992
AUT
0.00
109
MATVEEV Mikhail
1996
RUS
0.00
110
MANICH Carlos
1988
ESP
0.00
111
ODRIOZOLA Inaki
1996
ARG
0.00
112
ESCOBAR Andre Christian
1995
CHI
0.00
113
DE BUCK Sebbe
1995
BEL
0.00
114
KERN Nate
1983
GBR
0.00
115
SZIGETI Viktor
1993
HUN
0.00
116
REPNIKOV Dmitry
1989
RUS
0.00
Did not start