official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
260.00
2
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
208.00
3
PENYAK Yosyf
1984
UKR
156.00
4
KAWAGUCHI Kohei
1982
JPN
130.00
5
SCHOEPF Mathias
1989
AUT
117.00
6
LAMBERT Michael
1986
CAN
104.00
7
KON Takuhiro
1981
JPN
93.60
8
PLETZER Stefan
1985
AUT
83.20
9
GIM Yong-Hyeon
1991
KOR
75.40
10
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
67.60
11
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
62.40
12
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
57.20
13
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
52.00
14
WIDNIG Felix
1991
AUT
46.80
15
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
41.60
16
MAZOUAT Pierre
1989
FRA
39.00
17
FARRELL Patrick
1986
CAN
36.40
18
KOEPF Maximilian
1986
GER
33.80
19
GUFLER Mark
1991
ITA
31.20
20
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
28.60
21
WIDNIG Max
1992
AUT
26.00
22
TOZAKI Hiroki
1984
JPN
23.40
23
LYS Marco
1985
SUI
20.80
24
LEICHTFRIED Dominik
1987
AUT
18.20
25
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
15.60
26
PICHLBAUER Paul
1978
AUT
13.00
27
SHIN Bong-Shik
1992
KOR
11.70
28
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
10.40
29
MORISON Matthew
1987
CAN
9.36
30
MCLEISH Adam
1979
GBR
8.32
31
MEULMAN Glenn
1979
NED
7.28
32
MALTSCHNIG Christoph
1989
AUT
6.76
33
HEIM Corsin
1987
SUI
6.24
34
CHOI Bo-Gun
1991
KOR
5.72
35
KOLODZIEJCZAK Mariusz
1986
POL
5.20
36
LEE Jae-Duk
1992
KOR
5.12
37
SHIRAKAWA Takamitsu
1986
JPN
5.04
38
DOERIG Morris
1992
SUI
4.97
39
KUDO Hideaki
1968
JPN
4.89
40
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
4.81
41
STIPAKHNO Volodymyr
1985
UKR
4.73
42
THEINER Christoph
1992
AUT
4.65
43
GUO Lin
1987
CHN
4.58
44
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
4.50
45
MENGHINI Ramiro
1992
SUI
4.42
46
MOSER Matthaeus
1991
ITA
4.34
47
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
4.26
48
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
4.19
49
MICK Bernd
1992
ITA
4.11
50
AHN Kyu-Hyup
1976
KOR
4.03
51
BICHLER Philipp
1992
AUT
3.95
52
ZHAO Junbo
1990
CHN
3.87
53
DORNER Sascha
1983
AUT
3.80
54
SCHMEISSL Pascal
1992
AUT
3.72
55
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
3.64
56
LINDNER Michael
1992
AUT
3.56
57
RICHTER Andreas
1977
GER
3.48
58
LINDNER Josef
1992
AUT
3.41
59
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
3.33
60
VAN WIJNKOOP David
1988
SUI
3.25
61
JANOUT Manuel
1993
AUT
3.17
62
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
3.09
63
FAULER Arnold
1988
AUT
3.02
64
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
2.94
65
LEE Sun-Jae
1977
KOR
2.86
66
BUEHLER Ruedi
1949
SUI
2.78
67
MILLER Fabian
1993
GER
2.70
68
HOLZINGER Dominik
1993
AUT
2.63
69
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
2.55
70
ENZERSFELLNER Dominik
1992
AUT
2.47
71
PLAZA Rafal
1991
POL
0.00
72
WEBER Stefan
1988
SUI
0.00
73
LAGAS Bjorn
1988
NED
0.00
74
GASCHPAROVYCH Oleksandr
1989
UKR
0.00
75
LEITENSTORFER Daniel
1987
AUT
0.00
76
PARK Sung-Hoon
1992
KOR
0.00
77
BADER Eduard
1993
AUT
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
77
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
98
YOSHIOKA Kentaroh
1988
JPN
99
STRECHA Markus
1989
GER
115
KREUTZ Billy
1991
AUT
116
HEERES Erwin
1977
NED
117
HOFER Michael
1990
AUT
119
HOERIG Daniel
1989
GER
127
TSIBELENKO Mykhaylo
1991
UKR
131
JUNG Yeon-Wook
1988
KOR
139
KISS Miklos
1984
HUN
160
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER