official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
SOKOPF Benjamin
1982
AUT
220.00
2
FISCHER Tobias
1984
GER
176.00
3
EBNER Matthias
1982
AUT
132.00
4
FIEGL Dominik
1984
AUT
110.00
5
NIPPUS Christian
1983
GER
99.00
6
ZALLER Christoph
1983
AUT
88.00
7
PURGSTALLER Martin
1983
AUT
79.20
8
WALDER Ingemar
1978
AUT
70.40
9
LONGA Hansel
1983
ITA
63.80
10
LAYER Michael
1978
GER
57.20
11
VEITH Manuel
1985
AUT
52.80
12
BISCHOF Marc
1985
AUT
48.40
13
KARL Benjamin
1985
AUT
44.00
14
JAEGER Gerhard
1982
AUT
39.60
15
SEMINO Lorenzo
1982
ITA
35.20
16
JECEL Walter
1978
AUT
33.00
17
PALFRADER Hubert
1983
ITA
30.80
18
LEITNER Alexander
1978
AUT
28.60
19
MOOSBRUGGER Manfred
1978
AUT
26.40
20
VOLZ Christoph
1982
GER
24.20
21
SCHREILECHNER Michael
1985
AUT
22.00
22
LIENBACHER Thomas
1980
AUT
19.80
23
HOERITZAUER Matthias
1981
AUT
17.60
24
FISCHER Oliver
1982
GER
15.40
25
GLETTLER Markus
1979
AUT
13.20
26
FELDER Andreas
1985
AUT
11.00
27
GEISREITER Raphael
1981
GER
9.90
28
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
8.80
29
GOLLER Alex
1980
ITA
7.92
30
PUERSTL Paul
1981
AUT
7.04
31
EHRNTHALLER Christian
1980
GER
6.16
32
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
5.72
33
TORRENTE Marco
1981
GER
5.28
34
LASSNIG Stefan
1985
AUT
4.84
35
FETZ Marcel
1984
AUT
4.40
36
BERGER Olivier
1980
SUI
3.96
37
PINKAS Piotr
1984
POL
3.52
38
ZECHNER Walter
1985
AUT
3.08
39
MATHAIS Bernhard
1982
AUT
2.64
40
GOLY Michal
1985
POL
2.42
41
KRATCHKOVSKI Alexandre
1983
RUS
2.20
42
GITSCHTHALER Alexander
1973
AUT
1.98
43
SCHWERDT Sebastian
1984
GER
1.76
44
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
1.54
45
GARTMANN Valentin
1984
AUT
1.32
46
DERFLINGER Heinz
1975
AUT
1.10
47
SCHACHNER Martin
1985
AUT
0.88
48
ZGAJNAR Uros
1981
SLO
0.66
49
HOLY Lukasz
1982
POL
0.44
50
BODINO Andrea
1984
ITA
0.22
51
TEMPLAR Joel
1979
AUS
0.00
52
FELLER Christian
1975
GER
0.00
53
LAH Ales
1981
SLO
0.00
54
SZEJA Marcin
1984
POL
0.00
55
HULA Maciej
1978
POL
0.00
56
PLETZER Stefan
1985
AUT
0.00
57
JENNI Martin
1978
AUT
0.00
58
GIRIVETTO Diego
1984
ITA
0.00
59
FISCHER Florian
1979
GER
0.00
60
SALAGAEV Denis
1979
RUS
0.00
61
HACKL Wolfgang
1981
AUT
0.00
62
SCHWENDINGER Christoph
1986
AUT
0.00
63
GSTOEHL Benjamin
1985
AUT
0.00
64
ANGERER Bernd
1976
AUT
0.00
65
RECAGNO Andrea
1986
ITA
0.00
66
GOERAL Jacek
1986
AUT
0.00
67
MORIMOTO Go
1980
JPN
0.00
68
STEFFEK Markus
1982
AUT
0.00
69
PSCHERNIG Markus
1977
AUT
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
41
UNGER Sven
1974
GER
42
BORMOLINI Matteo
1977
ITA
47
LIEN Alexander
1978
NOR
64
KLOCKER Thomas
1982
AUT
80
HOLY Jakub
1982
POL
83
WEISS Volker
1979
GER
85
MAGYARY KOSSA Zsoll
1972
HUN
92
ZURBRUEGG Bruno
1974
SUI
93
OMAN Jaka
1982
SLO
94
SCHNIDRIG Louis
1977
SUI
96
INNIGER Heinz
1980
SUI
99
PRENNER David
1983
AUT
102
ZARANDY Andras
1975
HUN
103
KLOFAC Karel
1971
CZE
105
DRBAL Zbynek
1971
CZE
107
KNABL Stefan
1972
AUT
108
STAEHLI Lukas
1978
SUI
113
STRIGL Matthias
1976
AUT
114
VON GRUENIGEN Fredy
1980
SUI
116
OPPLIGER Emanuel
1975
AUS
118
SUSTERSIC Izidor
1977
SLO
121
PERESCIUTTI Tomaz
1983
SLO
122
PUMMER Jan
1985
CZE
124
ZOGG Martin
1979
SUI
128
WOLKEN Nicholas
1983
SUI
132
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
133
EISELIN Andreas
1974
SUI
134
CHLIBEK Vaclav
1971
CZE
138
BOLT Martin
1977
SUI
139
DAENZER Markus
1977
SUI
140
LAGHI Michele
1974
LIE
141
BOESCH Ruedi
1977
SUI
142
KNABL Bernhard
1971
AUT
143
HALDI Roland
1979
SUI
145
BAEHLER Bjoern
1980
SUI
147
STICZAY Peter
1971
HUN
150
DEMSAR Jernej
1984
SLO
152
EHRHART Martin
1983
AUT