official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
VALERY Vincent
1984
FRA
51.09
320.00
2
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
51.52
256.00
3
TRESPEUCH Leo
1987
FRA
53.01
192.00
4
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
52.01
160.00
5
GRUENER Lukas
1981
AUT
52.41
144.00
6
SCHOEPF Mathias
1989
AUT
54.50
128.00
7
LUCCHESI Thibaut
1987
FRA
52.81
115.20
8
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
53.83
102.40
9
VALERY Romain
1986
FRA
51.29
92.80
10
STARK Maximilian
1991
GER
51.85
83.20
11
DURAND David
1988
FRA
52.27
76.80
12
SEMINO Lorenzo
1982
ITA
52.50
70.40
13
HOERITZAUER Matthias
1981
AUT
52.56
64.00
14
BAKES David
1982
CZE
53.09
57.60
15
RAIMO Federico
1986
ITA
53.80
51.20
16
NIKITIN Vadim
1980
RUS
54.04
48.00
17
UNTERRAINER Hans-Joerg
1980
AUT
52.04
44.80
18
HEINIK Pavel
1982
CZE
52.12
41.60
19
GAENTHZIRT Robin
1986
FRA
52.25
38.40
20
FLEJSAR Jakub
1980
CZE
53.00
35.20
21
MAZOUAT Pierre
1989
FRA
53.23
32.00
22
SHINOTSUKA Kai
1980
JPN
53.31
28.80
23
STREMILOV Sergey
1985
RUS
53.35
25.60
24
GERLINGS Rob
1982
NED
53.51
22.40
25
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
53.82
19.20
26
MARIELLE TREHOUART Yann
1990
FRA
54.34
16.00
27
HAVLIK Vaclav
1983
CZE
54.45
14.40
28
BERGAUER Michael
1980
AUT
54.51
12.80
29
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
53.49
11.52
30
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
53.98
10.24
31
NOVAK Emil
1989
CZE
54.23
8.96
32
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
54.55
8.32
33
UHLMANN Manuel
1980
SUI
54.65
7.68
34
BOCIAN Marcin
1987
POL
54.79
7.04
35
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
55.14
6.40
36
ARAI Takanori
1979
JPN
55.18
6.30
37
CARDINAL Thomas
1991
FRA
55.37
6.21
38
LILOV Asen
1983
BUL
55.50
6.11
39
CAUTERUCCIO Vittorio
1989
ITA
55.56
6.02
40
DURAND Hugo
1990
FRA
55.80
5.92
41
OSHIDA Takashi
1978
JPN
55.84
5.82
42
NEVSKY Yury
1983
RUS
55.90
5.73
43
HUWILER Stefan
1982
SUI
56.03
5.63
44
DRBOHLAV Tomas
1980
CZE
56.17
5.54
45
KARTSEV Vitaly
1991
RUS
56.31
5.44
46
VASINS Toms
1989
LAT
56.40
5.34
47
BAUMANN Alain
1985
SUI
56.60
5.25
48
PICHLBAUER Paul
1978
AUT
57.27
5.15
49
GAMZIN Sergey
1986
RUS
57.42
5.06
50
SCHIJNDEL, VAN Pepijn
1975
NED
57.81
4.96
51
DIMITROV Viktor
1979
BUL
58.02
4.86
52
TAKAHASHI Shoh
1986
JPN
58.36
4.77
53
BESSE Jonathan
1990
SUI
58.38
4.67
54
HERKO Patrik
1975
SVK
58.55
4.58
55
FREIMUTH Magnar
1973
EST
58.90
4.48
56
LAZAROIU Silviu
1988
ROU
59.66
4.38
57
BOEHM Oliver
1970
GER
1:00.17
4.29
58
WENDLING Moritz
1982
GER
1:00.82
4.19
59
SMYKALA Mikolaj
1987
POL
1:01.59
4.10
60
CANINI Lorenzo
1984
SMR
1:02.74
4.00
61
LABOUREUR Etienne
1989
GER
1:02.77
0.00
62
CHOWANIEC Michal
1981
POL
1:03.17
0.00
62
GEZA Kinda
1983
ROU
1:03.17
0.00
64
KEDZIERSKI Lukasz
1983
POL
1:08.32
0.00
65
RAUSCHER Julian
1989
GER
1:08.68
0.00
66
SZCZECHLA Maciej
1986
POL
1:08.76
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start
133
RHYNER Rafael
1975
SUI
135
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
140
ARNOLD Mario
1986
SUI
145
CADUFF Fabio
1985
SUI
150
STEINER Reto
1980
SUI
151
FELDMANN Thomas
1988
SUI
155
OBEX Bernhard
1982
AUT
156
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
162
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
180
TROLLAND Steven
1973
GBR
185
ROBBIANI-BRANCA Sebastiano
1988
SUI
196
ZIOERJEN David
1988
SUI
204
SUBRAN Andrei
1986
ROU
206
MORTILA ZAHARESCU Toma-Andrei
1976
ROU