Bad Gastein (AUT)

Qualification
Men's Parallel Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
1
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
55.07
2
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
55.25
3
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
55.39
4
LOGINOV Dmitry
2000
RUS
55.47
5
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
55.49
6
SOBOLEV Andrey
1989
RUS
55.57
7
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
55.64
8
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1997
RUS
55.70
9
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
55.75
10
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
55.81
11
LEE Sangho
1995
KOR
55.94
12
FISCHNALLER Roland
1980
ITA
55.96
13
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
56.07
14
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
56.07
15
MARGUC Rok
1986
SLO
56.12
16
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
56.18
17
WILD Vic
1986
RUS
56.29
18
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
56.32
19
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
56.34
19
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
56.34
21
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
56.50
22
DUFOUR Sylvain
1982
FRA
56.54
23
KOLEGOV Valery
1995
RUS
56.56
24
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
56.86
25
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
57.25
26
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
57.36
27
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
57.40
28
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
58.00
29
LEFEBVRE Jules
1996
CAN
58.14
30
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
59.24
31
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
1:01.07
32
SHIPILOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
1:01.25
33
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
28.10
34
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
28.12
35
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
28.22
36
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
28.29
36
NOWACZYK Michal
1996
POL
28.29
38
TRAPP Michael
1988
USA
28.43
39
BI Ye
1994
CHN
28.45
40
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
1996
POL
28.47
41
PROMMEGGER Andreas
1980
AUT
28.58
42
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
28.60
43
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
28.62
44
BURNS Robert
1990
USA
28.71
45
HUBER Elias
1999
GER
28.90
46
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
1995
UKR
28.92
47
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
28.97
48
GAUDET Arnaud
2000
CAN
29.00
49
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
29.06
50
DE OLIVEIRA Christian
1999
POR
29.09
51
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
29.11
52
SHIN Bongshik
1992
KOR
29.17
53
CHOI Bogun
1991
KOR
30.10
54
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
30.15
55
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
30.47
55
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
30.47
57
ANGENEND Yannik
2000
GER
30.62
58
JI Myung Kon
1982
KOR
30.63
59
BRUZEK Viktor
1980
CZE
31.20
60
KHARUK Mykhailo
1999
UKR
31.64
61
KIM Sangkyum
1989
KOR
31.82
62
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
33.17
63
POLAT Hamza
1996
TUR
34.32
Did not finish