official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
HUSER Marco
1979
SUI
1:11.49
320.00
2
CADUFF Fabio
1985
SUI
1:13.83
256.00
3
BURGENER Andre
1986
SUI
1:16.07
192.00
4
DUFF Sascha
1981
SUI
1:13.87
160.00
5
WERLEN Stephan
1978
SUI
1:12.96
144.00
6
JENNI Reto
1979
SUI
1:13.61
128.00
7
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
1:15.18
115.20
8
CARIGIET Eric
1980
SUI
1:14.33
102.40
9
ARNOLD Daniel
1984
SUI
1:13.88
92.80
10
FISCHER Ron
1984
SUI
1:14.33
83.20
11
STEINER Reto
1980
SUI
1:14.50
76.80
12
ARNOLD Felix
1987
SUI
1:14.77
70.40
13
WALT Laurent
1980
SUI
1:15.00
64.00
14
FEICHTER Arno
1974
ITA
1:15.50
57.60
15
FELDMANN Thomas
1988
SUI
1:16.02
51.20
16
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
1:16.14
48.00
17
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
1:13.17
44.80
18
WALT Romain
1982
SUI
1:13.69
41.60
19
UHLMANN Manuel
1980
SUI
1:13.86
38.40
20
GISLER Rolf
1979
SUI
1:14.76
35.20
21
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
1:14.81
32.00
22
PUMMER Jan
1985
CZE
1:14.89
28.80
23
ARNOLD Ruben
1984
SUI
1:15.05
25.60
24
ZAECH Olivier
1978
SUI
1:15.12
22.40
25
KUMMER Michael
1981
SUI
1:15.16
19.20
26
ARNOLD Mario
1986
SUI
1:15.39
16.00
27
BERNET Matthias
1981
SUI
1:15.56
14.40
28
GSTOEHL Benjamin
1985
AUT
1:15.60
12.80
29
VACLAVU Martin
1972
CZE
1:15.80
11.52
30
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
1:15.85
10.24
31
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
1:15.90
8.96
32
OPPLIGER Emanuel
1975
AUS
1:16.19
8.32
33
TSCHAEPPAET Nicolas
1987
SUI
1:16.20
7.68
34
OBERHOLZER Martin
1980
SUI
1:16.66
7.04
35
CARRARA Jarno
1975
SUI
1:16.90
6.40
36
ZIOERJEN David
1988
SUI
1:17.13
6.30
36
ZENKLUSEN Adrian
1981
SUI
1:17.13
6.30
38
GRUENENFELDER Andi
1984
SUI
1:17.39
6.11
38
MARIN Lluis
1988
AND
1:17.39
6.11
40
ROBBIANI-BRANCA Sebastiano
1988
SUI
1:17.40
5.92
41
INHELDER Roman
1977
SUI
1:17.70
5.82
42
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
1:18.00
5.73
43
SCHMUTZ Daniel
1983
SUI
1:18.29
5.63
44
TRESCH Franc
1982
SUI
1:18.41
5.54
45
BAUMANN Patrick
1983
SUI
1:18.43
5.44
46
PSAIER Florian
1989
ITA
1:18.62
5.34
47
HUWILER Stefan
1982
SUI
1:18.65
5.25
48
FEDERSPIEL Sebastian
1989
SUI
1:18.67
5.15
49
LINARES Diego
1976
ARG
1:18.77
5.06
50
MEIER Dominik
1986
SUI
1:18.80
4.96
51
KUMMER Etienne
1979
SUI
1:19.10
4.86
52
CALLEGARI Gianmarco
1989
ITA
1:19.16
4.77
53
JEITZINER Martin
1983
SUI
1:19.17
4.67
54
ZUERCHER Marc-Roland
1986
SUI
1:19.40
4.58
55
MONOT Paul
1982
SUI
1:19.42
4.48
56
WILL Daniel
1984
SUI
1:20.02
4.38
57
PONINSKI Jan
1986
POL
1:20.08
0.00
58
STRAUSS Daniel
1977
SUI
1:20.12
0.00
59
MATISS Madars
1988
LAT
1:20.14
0.00
60
URIGOITIA Mikel
1986
ESP
1:20.64
0.00
61
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
1:21.01
0.00
62
BESSE Jonathan
1990
SUI
1:21.76
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start