official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
PLETZER Stefan
1985
AUT
450.00
2
UNTERKOFLER Anton
1983
AUT
360.00
3
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
270.00
4
KOSIR Zan
1984
SLO
225.00
5
BELKIN Alexandr
1983
RUS
202.50
6
SINDELAR Petr
1975
CZE
180.00
7
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
162.00
8
VEIT Christian
1980
GER
144.00
9
VEITH Manuel
1985
AUT
130.50
10
LEITENSTORFER Daniel
1987
AUT
117.00
11
DEMSAR Jernej
1984
SLO
108.00
12
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
99.00
13
ZHIVAEV Aleksey
1986
RUS
90.00
14
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
81.00
15
SCHNIDRIG Louis
1977
SUI
72.00
16
PENYAK Yosyf
1984
UKR
67.50
17
HATTORI Fuyuki
1984
JPN
63.00
18
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
58.50
19
LEBER Sebastian
1986
GER
54.00
20
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
49.50
21
NOFUJI Yuuki
1987
JPN
45.00
21
DETKOV Denis
1982
RUS
45.00
23
GREBENCHARSKI Bojan
1978
BUL
36.00
24
BUCZYNSKI Przemyslaw
1983
POL
31.50
25
LYS Marco
1985
SUI
27.00
26
PROMMEGGER Andreas
1980
AUT
22.50
27
KARL Benjamin
1985
AUT
20.25
28
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
18.00
29
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
16.20
30
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
14.40
31
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
12.60
32
HOLY Lukasz
1982
POL
11.70
33
SCHOEPF Mathias
1989
AUT
10.80
34
LONGA Hansel
1983
ITA
9.90
35
JANC Domen
1989
SLO
9.00
36
CALLEGARI Gianmarco
1989
ITA
8.86
37
KRAETTLI Andri
1986
SUI
8.73
38
NATTER Richard
1989
AUT
8.60
39
KON Takuhiro
1981
JPN
8.46
40
KLYMENTOVSKYY Yaroslav
1985
UKR
8.32
40
BURN Martin
1984
SUI
8.32
42
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
8.06
43
NICOLUSSI-CASTELLAN Renaldo
1989
AUT
7.92
44
SALAGAEV Denis
1979
RUS
7.78
45
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
7.65
46
KOEPF Maximilian
1986
GER
7.52
47
GALLI Matteo
1988
ITA
7.38
48
FIJMA Martijn
1985
NED
7.24
49
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
7.11
50
DEMEDUK Victor
1988
UKR
6.98
51
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
6.84
51
STIPAKHNO Volodymyr
1985
UKR
6.84
53
ZIEGLER Mario
1989
SUI
6.57
54
RANTCHEV Ivan
1990
BUL
6.44
55
LEICHTFRIED Dominik
1987
AUT
6.30
56
OBERHOFER Christian
1982
AUT
6.16
57
PSAIER Florian
1989
ITA
6.03
58
HOERITZAUER Matthias
1981
AUT
5.90
59
HEERES Erwin
1977
NED
5.76
60
VAN WIJNKOOP David
1988
SUI
5.62
61
KREUTZ Simon
1989
AUT
5.49
62
GALLI Nicolas
1985
ITA
5.36
63
HOFER Michael
1990
AUT
5.22
64
SCHWANINGER Vincens
1988
GER
5.08
65
WEBER Stefan
1988
SUI
4.95
66
TOPITSCHNIG Michael
1987
AUT
4.82
67
KOSACKI Aleksander
1991
POL
4.68
68
WEIMA Adriaan
1989
NED
4.54
69
MEIXNER Stefan
1988
AUT
4.41
70
KREUTZ Billy
1991
AUT
4.28
71
STEFANOVYCH Maksym
1987
UKR
4.14
72
KRUK Olaf
1988
POL
4.00
73
HEIM Corsin
1987
SUI
3.87
74
SCHLEICH Markus
1979
AUT
3.74
75
ZUERCHER Marc-Roland
1986
SUI
3.60
76
BIGLIEL Pascal
1986
LIE
3.46
77
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
3.33
78
WOZNIAK Marcin
1991
POL
3.20
79
STRECHA Markus
1989
GER
3.06
80
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
2.92
81
DOLEZAL Lukas
1979
CZE
2.79
82
BUEHLER Ruedi
1949
SUI
2.66
83
URBANSKI Jan
1990
POL
2.52
84
ORLINSKI Filip
1990
POL
2.38
85
SCHIJNDEL, VAN Pepijn
1975
NED
2.25
86
ILMER Quirin
1991
AUT
2.12
86
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
2.12
88
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
1.84
89
GLAJCH Martin
1975
CZE
0.00
90
GRYTSENKO Pavlo
1986
UKR
0.00
91
GASCHPAROVYCH Oleksandr
1989
UKR
0.00
92
VALIEV Askar
1984
KAZ
0.00
93
NORSTEBO Gunnar
1985
NOR
0.00
94
KOELBENER Guido
1956
LIE
0.00
95
HIRSCHMUELLER Korbinian
1990
GER
0.00
96
PREGENZER Michael
1991
AUT
0.00
97
HILTI Rudolf
1989
LIE
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified