Cervinia (ITA)

World Cup
Men's Snowboard Cross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
1000.00
2
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
800.00
3
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
600.00
4
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
500.00
5
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
450.00
6
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
400.00
7
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
360.00
8
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
320.00
9
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
290.00
10
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
260.00
11
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
240.00
12
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
220.00
13
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
200.00
14
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
180.00
15
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
160.00
16
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
150.00
17
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
140.00
18
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
130.00
19
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
120.00
20
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
110.00
21
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
100.00
22
BERG Paul
1991
GER
90.00
23
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
80.00
24
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
70.00
25
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
60.00
26
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
50.00
27
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
45.00
28
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
40.00
29
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
36.00
30
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
32.00
31
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
CAN
28.00
32
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
26.00
33
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
24.00
34
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
22.00
35
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
20.00
36
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
19.70
37
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
19.40
38
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
19.10
39
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
18.80
40
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
18.50
41
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
18.20
42
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
17.90
43
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
17.60
44
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
17.30
45
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
17.00
46
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
16.70
47
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
16.40
48
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
16.10
49
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
15.80
49
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
15.80
51
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
15.20
52
EDWARDS Mckinzie
1997
USA
14.90
52
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
14.90
54
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
14.30
55
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
14.00
56
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
13.70
57
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
13.40
58
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
13.10
59
PICKL David
1997
AUT
12.80
60
MCCRACKEN Wade
1994
NZL
12.50
61
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
12.20
62
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
11.90
63
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
11.60
64
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
11.30
65
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
11.00
66
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
10.70
67
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
10.40
68
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
10.10
69
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
9.80
70
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
9.50
71
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
9.20
72
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
8.90
73
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
8.60
74
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
75
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
76
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
77
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
78
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
79
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
80
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
81
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
Did not start