official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RYKHUS Eirik
1981
NOR
2:10.76
2
LAU Chris
1985
FRA
+1.05
3
LAU Philippe
1986
FRA
+2.52
4
WAGENIUS Mattias
1983
SWE
+2.60
5
BOUVIER Antoine
1986
FRA
+3.55
6
BERGFORS Thomas-Christoffer
1989
DEN
+4.77
7
KRISTENSTUEN Sondre
1992
NOR
+4.80
8
LAU Sven
1988
FRA
+4.96
9
KVAERNER Harald
1982
NOR
+5.78
10
TROJER Fritz
1983
GER
+6.25
11
SAND NORDBERG Thomas
1993
NOR
+7.60
12
MUELLER Tobias
1992
GER
+8.14
13
SNYDER Cory
1992
USA
+8.16
14
ANDERSON Shane
1979
USA
+8.35
15
LAVTAR Jan
1991
SLO
+9.55
16
COLLBERG Olle
1993
SWE
+12.17
17
HOLST Carl Joergen
1990
NOR
+12.32
18
GAY Jeffrey
1993
USA
+14.50
19
UENO Hidetaka
1977
JPN
+15.57
20
BRUESTLE Matthias
1985
GER
+16.15
21
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+16.43
22
HEGAR Ondrej
1985
CZE
+17.25
23
HOLZMANN Benedikt
1991
GER
+18.87
24
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+19.23
25
BAUD Guillaume
1984
FRA
+19.98
26
KOLENC Tine
1983
SLO
+20.69
27
DAYER Bastien
1987
SUI
+21.39
28
SKOERE Lasse
1994
NOR
+22.70
29
FRADET Charlie
1994
FRA
+23.13
30
HISADA Shigeta
1987
JPN
+23.26
31
FRADET Remi
1987
FRA
+23.98
32
BERGERETTI Clement
1990
FRA
+24.25
33
INGEBRETSEN Sebastian
1988
NOR
+25.24
34
SELIN Mikko
1974
FIN
+27.76
35
HAHTELA Ossi Mikael
1976
FIN
+27.93
36
EYMARD Quentin
1992
FRA
+28.50
37
NYBOE Steffen Fjoertoeft
1993
NOR
+28.79
38
LISKA Matija
1974
SLO
+30.53
39
BOUVIER GARZON Derek
1991
FRA
+30.67
40
MICHEL Nicolas
1995
SUI
+30.76
41
SKREBERGENE Sondre
1992
NOR
+31.92
42
HAUSER Drew
1989
USA
+33.31
43
LONG Garrett
1990
USA
+35.69
44
BERGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+37.07
45
AUVINEN Antti-Pekka
FIN
+37.19
46
GOGOLEN Tom
1981
USA
+38.00
47
KAMIGUCHI Tsunehiro
1975
JPN
+38.60
48
KRISTENSTUEN Adne
1995
NOR
+38.69
49
ZAN Ribnikar
1991
SLO
+39.36
50
WOLL Felix
1994
NOR
+39.61
51
NICATY Julien
1994
SUI
+40.70
52
STUEGER Christian
1975
AUT
+40.94
53
ITAGAKI Chikara
1974
JPN
+42.19
54
WATARI Ryoji
1976
JPN
+42.23
55
LOEKEN Trym
1993
NOR
+42.50
56
HOLE Sivert
1995
NOR
+43.25
57
SAKUTA Yoji
1971
JPN
+43.82
58
KURAGANE Junya
1976
JPN
+44.64
59
SCHNEIDER Cole
1983
USA
+45.75
60
SALOMAA Ville
1978
FIN
+46.30
61
HARVARD TAYLOR Jack
1989
GBR
+46.77
62
SUBIAS Ruben
1994
ESP
+48.79
63
STAAL David Joachim
1991
NOR
+52.80
64
ASAI Tadamasa
1977
JPN
+55.75
65
OESTERUD Jens
1994
NOR
+1:12.06
66
NOBUTA Kazunari
1984
JPN
+1:15.01
KJOELSETH Vidar Helde
1992
NOR
 
ANNMARK Nicklas Eugene
1992
NOR
 
SASO Ales
1992
SLO
 
LONG Charles
1993
USA
 
KILBOURN David
1959
CAN
 
DRESEN Charlie
1963
USA
 
VALDE Amund
1992
NOR
 
STROEMME SVENDSEN Eyolf
1990
NOR
 
ECHSER Martin
1979
SUI
 
TESTILLANO Tomas
1971
ESP