Cup Standings

Nordic Combined Grand Prix

Cup Standings Filter
After Gundersen LH HS140/10.0 Km Planica (SLO) 23-09-2018 (7/7)
Athlete
Nation
ALL
BST
BJT
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
SEIDL Mario
AUT
ALL
1
456
BST
9
165
BJT
1
397
HEROLA Ilkka
FIN
ALL
2
323
BST
6
205
BJT
4
217
FRITZ Martin
AUT
ALL
3
256
BST
2
312
BJT
13
126
RYDZEK Johannes
GER
ALL
4
211
BST
3
233
BJT
11
127
WATABE Akito
JPN
ALL
5
184
BST
39
26
BJT
3
236
GEIGER Vinzenz
GER
ALL
6
179
BST
7
198
BJT
20
80
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
ALL
7
169
BST
17
85
BJT
5
190
REHRL Franz-Josef
AUT
ALL
8
167
BST
45
15
BJT
2
278
RIESSLE Fabian
GER
ALL
9
166
BST
8
177
BJT
21
79
FRENZEL Eric
GER
ALL
10
140
BST
37
30
BJT
6
160
BRAUD Francois
FRA
ALL
11
128
BST
18
78
BJT
8
145
BJOERNSTAD Espen
NOR
ALL
12
125
BST
42
23
BJT
6
160
JOEBSTL Thomas
AUT
ALL
13
105
BST
3
233
BJT
25
58
SHIMIZU Aguri
JPN
ALL
14
96
BST
34
32
BJT
10
130
ORTER Philipp
AUT
ALL
15
93
BST
16
87
BJT
15
115
ANDERSEN Espen
NOR
ALL
16
86
BST
20
71
BJT
24
62
WEBER Terence
GER
ALL
17
86
BST
40
25
BJT
14
124
MUHLETHALER Laurent
FRA
ALL
18
78
BST
12
123
BJT
28
51
WATABE Yoshito
JPN
ALL
19
77
BST
49
11
BJT
9
132
POMMER David
AUT
ALL
20
74
BST
20
71
BJT
22
77
GREIDERER Lukas
AUT
ALL
21
73
BST
13
110
BJT
32
37
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
ALL
22
65
BST
5
210
BJT
35
28
ILVES Kristjan
EST
ALL
23
64
BST
10
164
BJT
43
20
FAISST Manuel
GER
ALL
24
60
BST
45
15
BJT
16
113
LAMPARTER Johannes
AUT
ALL
25
60
BST
31
41
BJT
19
81
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
ALL
26
53
BST
11
145
BJT
41
21
MAEKIAHO Arttu
FIN
ALL
27
51
BST
15
90
BJT
35
28
BUZZI Raffaele
ITA
ALL
28
50
BST
1
327
BJT
62
4
PORTYK Tomas
CZE
ALL
29
47
BST
26
50
BJT
27
55
SCHMID Jan
NOR
ALL
30
43
BST
30
44
BJT
26
57
VRHOVNIK Vid
SLO
ALL
31
42
BST
26
50
BJT
29
46
SONEHARA Go
JPN
ALL
32
40
BST
40
25
BJT
17
111
KUPCZAK Szczepan
POL
ALL
33
34
BST
---
BJT
18
89
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
ALL
34
33
BST
22
65
BJT
49
14
GERSTGRASER Paul
AUT
ALL
35
32
BST
49
11
BJT
31
38
HUG Tim
SUI
ALL
36
30
BST
32
37
BJT
34
34
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
NOR
ALL
37
29
BST
34
32
BJT
37
26
SCHMID Julian
GER
ALL
38
24
BST
53
10
BJT
41
21
LOOMIS Ben
USA
ALL
39
20
BST
19
74
BJT
64
3
VALLET Edgar
FRA
ALL
40
19
BST
---
BJT
23
76
MUTRU Leevi
FIN
ALL
41
18
BST
25
56
BJT
43
20
VYTRVAL Jan
CZE
ALL
42
17
BST
36
31
BJT
64
3
DVORAK Miroslav
CZE
ALL
43
17
BST
43
19
BJT
68
2
FLETCHER Taylor
USA
ALL
44
16
BST
24
60
BJT
59
6
KOSTNER Aaron
ITA
ALL
45
16
BST
38
27
BJT
54
9
GERARD Antoine
FRA
ALL
46
13
BST
47
14
BJT
48
15
DEUSCHL Christian
AUT
ALL
47
13
BST
---
BJT
47
16
KIMURA Kodai
JPN
ALL
48
13
BST
49
11
BJT
52
11
YAHIN Ernest
RUS
ALL
49
13
BST
---
BJT
11
127
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
AUT
ALL
50
12
BST
14
106
BJT
---
HAHN Martin
GER
ALL
51
11
BST
48
12
BJT
54
9
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
ALL
52
11
BST
22
65
BJT
62
4
KVARSTAD Simen
NOR
ALL
53
9
BST
---
BJT
39
22
GOOD Jasper
USA
ALL
54
9
BST
49
11
BJT
59
6
LUBITZ Tom
GER
ALL
55
8
BST
44
18
BJT
68
2
TILLER Simen
NOR
ALL
56
7
BST
---
BJT
39
22
MRAZ Samuel
AUT
ALL
57
6
BST
62
1
BJT
50
13
FLATLA Kasper Moen
NOR
ALL
58
6
BST
---
BJT
38
25
PARK Jeun
KOR
ALL
59
5
BST
57
7
BJT
61
5
YAMAMOTO Ryota
JPN
ALL
60
5
BST
61
3
BJT
54
9
RETTENEGGER Thomas
AUT
ALL
61
5
BST
59
5
BJT
57
7
JELEN Rok
SLO
ALL
62
4
BST
28
46
BJT
---
KOPP Tim
GER
ALL
63
2
BST
---
BJT
43
20
MASTIEV Samir
RUS
ALL
64
2
BST
29
45
BJT
---
WELDE David
GER
ALL
65
1
BST
---
BJT
46
19
DENDA Hidefumi
JPN
ALL
66
1
BST
55
8
BJT
---
BARKOV Viacheslav
RUS
ALL
---
BST
62
1
BJT
---
IVANOV Vitalii
RUS
ALL
---
BST
57
7
BJT
---
KNAUS Nik
SLO
ALL
---
BST
55
8
BJT
---
KORHONEN Atte
FIN
ALL
---
BST
33
34
BJT
---
KUDZIA Piotr
POL
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
50
13
LEHNERT Luis
GER
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
64
3
MACH David
GER
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
33
35
NAGAI Hideaki
JPN
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
30
39
RAKPAROV Chingiz
KAZ
ALL
---
BST
62
1
BJT
64
3
SHUMATE Jared
USA
ALL
---
BST
54
9
BJT
---
VAXELAIRE Lilian
FRA
ALL
---
BST
60
4
BJT
---
WELDE Jonas
GER
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
53
10
YUZE Hibiki
JPN
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
57
7