Cup Standings

Nordic Combined World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Gundersen NH HS106/10.0 Km Schonach (GER) 17-03-2019 (24/24)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
BST
 
 
BJT
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
NOR
ALL
1
1'518
BST
12
500
BJT
2
1'135
WATABE Akito
JPN
ALL
2
893
BST
16
387
BJT
7
697
REHRL Franz-Josef
AUT
ALL
3
841
BST
26
166
BJT
1
1'260
RYDZEK Johannes
GER
ALL
4
806
BST
7
670
BJT
12
408
GEIGER Vinzenz
GER
ALL
5
803
BST
4
797
BJT
11
414
SEIDL Mario
AUT
ALL
6
729
BST
32
116
BJT
3
844
GRAABAK Joergen
NOR
ALL
7
707
BST
10
567
BJT
20
269
RIESSLE Fabian
GER
ALL
8
693
BST
5
765
BJT
14
345
BJOERNSTAD Espen
NOR
ALL
9
596
BST
23
178
BJT
5
750
FAISST Manuel
GER
ALL
10
485
BST
21
250
BJT
8
635
HEROLA Ilkka
FIN
ALL
11
481
BST
3
885
BJT
30
132
FRENZEL Eric
GER
ALL
12
380
BST
13
497
BJT
26
177
FRITZ Martin
AUT
ALL
13
372
BST
17
342
BJT
19
272
SCHMID Jan
NOR
ALL
14
370
BST
20
253
BJT
18
298
KROG Magnus
NOR
ALL
15
357
BST
2
1'068
BJT
34
99
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
ALL
16
356
BST
9
577
BJT
22
200
GREIDERER Lukas
AUT
ALL
17
342
BST
15
424
BJT
24
187
KLAPFER Lukas
AUT
ALL
18
305
BST
14
483
BJT
25
183
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
ALL
19
279
BST
1
1'168
BJT
57
29
DENIFL Wilhelm
AUT
ALL
20
266
BST
24
172
BJT
13
375
ANDERSEN Espen
NOR
ALL
21
262
BST
18
281
BJT
21
218
WATABE Yoshito
JPN
ALL
22
258
BST
43
51
BJT
4
814
WEBER Terence
GER
ALL
23
247
BST
36
86
BJT
10
538
HIRVONEN Eero
FIN
ALL
24
223
BST
6
707
BJT
49
51
YAMAMOTO Go
JPN
ALL
25
211
BST
51
32
BJT
9
583
GERARD Antoine
FRA
ALL
26
206
BST
8
590
BJT
47
55
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
NOR
ALL
27
196
BST
34
100
BJT
16
322
BRAUD Francois
FRA
ALL
28
152
BST
22
207
BJT
29
136
NAGAI Hideaki
JPN
ALL
29
134
BST
50
35
BJT
16
322
COSTA Samuel
ITA
ALL
30
118
BST
24
172
BJT
36
90
GERSTGRASER Paul
AUT
ALL
31
105
BST
19
259
BJT
50
47
ORTER Philipp
AUT
ALL
32
101
BST
28
159
BJT
40
71
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
ALL
33
95
BST
44
43
BJT
28
156
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
NOR
ALL
34
91
BST
29
151
BJT
45
63
KUPCZAK Szczepan
POL
ALL
35
88
BST
61
8
BJT
6
713
PORTYK Tomas
CZE
ALL
36
86
BST
30
126
BJT
40
71
LAMPARTER Johannes
AUT
ALL
37
82
BST
46
40
BJT
27
162
MUTRU Leevi
FIN
ALL
38
80
BST
26
166
BJT
42
68
MAEKIAHO Arttu
FIN
ALL
39
62
BST
35
96
BJT
52
46
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
NOR
ALL
40
58
BST
59
10
BJT
31
127
FLETCHER Taylor
USA
ALL
41
53
BST
11
556
BJT
61
20
CIESLAR Adam
POL
ALL
42
52
BST
40
67
BJT
53
40
HUG Tim
SUI
ALL
43
48
BST
37
77
BJT
43
65
RIIBER Harald Johnas
NOR
ALL
44
46
BST
56
15
BJT
32
125
NAESVOLD Leif Torbjoern
NOR
ALL
45
43
BST
67
4
BJT
33
105
SCHMID Julian
GER
ALL
46
39
BST
47
39
BJT
37
83
YAHIN Ernest
RUS
ALL
46
39
BST
73
1
BJT
15
332
JOEBSTL Thomas
AUT
ALL
48
36
BST
38
68
BJT
59
25
MUHLETHALER Laurent
FRA
ALL
48
36
BST
42
56
BJT
39
73
YAMAMOTO Ryota
JPN
ALL
48
36
BST
62
7
BJT
23
198
KOSTNER Aaron
ITA
ALL
51
34
BST
41
61
BJT
67
13
SHIMIZU Aguri
JPN
ALL
52
31
BST
49
36
BJT
50
47
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
ALL
53
30
BST
38
68
BJT
47
55
ILVES Kristjan
EST
ALL
54
22
BST
53
20
BJT
35
96
VRHOVNIK Vid
SLO
ALL
55
20
BST
55
16
BJT
38
74
SKAARSET Lars Ivar
NOR
ALL
56
18
BST
54
19
BJT
65
15
WELDE David
GER
ALL
57
11
BST
68
3
BJT
44
64
LANGE Jakob
GER
ALL
58
9
BST
45
42
BJT
---
BUZZI Raffaele
ITA
ALL
59
8
BST
31
120
BJT
---
LEHNERT Luis
GER
ALL
59
8
BST
70
2
BJT
63
16
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
ALL
59
8
BST
33
105
BJT
78
2
MACH David
GER
ALL
62
7
BST
70
2
BJT
60
22
VYTRVAL Jan
CZE
ALL
63
5
BST
65
6
BJT
63
16
GOOD Jasper
USA
ALL
64
4
BST
58
12
BJT
68
12
LOOMIS Ben
USA
ALL
64
4
BST
48
37
BJT
74
5
VALLET Edgar
FRA
ALL
64
4
BST
---
BJT
70
10
KOPP Tim
GER
ALL
67
3
BST
68
3
BJT
71
8
HAHN Martin
GER
ALL
68
1
BST
---
BJT
---
PASICHNYK Viktor
UKR
ALL
68
1
BST
---
BJT
66
14
BARKOV Viacheslav
RUS
ALL
---
BST
62
7
BJT
---
BURAAS Lars
NOR
ALL
---
BST
52
29
BJT
---
DANEK Lukas
CZE
ALL
---
BST
57
14
BJT
---
DENDA Hidefumi
JPN
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
62
19
HUETTEL Simon
GER
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
58
26
IVANOV Vitalii
RUS
ALL
---
BST
66
5
BJT
---
KARHUMAA Wille
FIN
ALL
---
BST
62
7
BJT
---
KETTUNEN Atte
FIN
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
71
8
KIMURA Kodai
JPN
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
68
12
MASTIEV Samir
RUS
ALL
---
BST
60
9
BJT
---
MOCZARSKI Justin
GER
ALL
---
BST
70
2
BJT
77
3
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
FIN
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
76
4
PARK Jeun
KOR
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
78
2
PASHAEV Alexander
RUS
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
46
56
PAZOUT Ondrej
CZE
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
56
31
PFORDTE Maximilian
GER
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
74
5
SONEHARA Go
JPN
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
54
37
TERZER Dominik
AUT
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
55
36
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
GER
ALL
---
BST
---
BJT
71
8