FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Alpine Snowboard
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2016
2014
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
Universiade
Asian Winter Games
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
FIS
Junior
National Championships
University
Qualification
Para Events
Open
National Junior Championships
Children
Masters
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Super G
Parallel Giant Slalom
Parallel Slalom
Giant Slalom
Slalom
Snowboard Cross
Halfpipe
Big Air
Slopestyle
Snowboard Cross Team
Parallel Team
Team Ski-Snowboard Cross
Rail Event
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2016
2014
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
16-17 Dec 2023
Snow Arena, Druskininkai
FIS • CHI
4xRE
Snow Arena, Druskininkai
Snow Arena, Druskininkai
LTU
SB
FIS • CHI
4xRE
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Feb 2024
Gubalowka
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Gubalowka
Gubalowka
POL
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-11 Feb 2024
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
BIH
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Feb 2024
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
BIH
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-18 Feb 2024
Kotelnica Balczanskaia
NC • CHI
4xBA
Kotelnica Balczanskaia
Kotelnica Balczanskaia
POL
SB
NC • CHI
4xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
24-25 Feb 2024
Stara Planina (SRB)
NC • CHI
4xGS 4xSL
Stara Planina (SRB)
Stara Planina (SRB)
MKD
SB
NC • CHI
4xGS 4xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
27-28 Feb 2024
Vorras
NC • CHI • FIS
8xGS 4xSL
Vorras
Vorras
GRE
SB
NC • CHI • FIS
8xGS 4xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04 Mar 2024
Kopaonik (SRB)
NC • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Kopaonik (SRB)
Kopaonik (SRB)
MKD
SB
NC • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-08 Mar 2024
Kopaonik (SRB)
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Kopaonik (SRB)
Kopaonik (SRB)
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-08 Mar 2024
Kopaonik (SRB)
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Kopaonik (SRB)
Kopaonik (SRB)
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-08 Mar 2024
Voras
NC • CHI • FIS
4xBA 4xSS
Voras
Voras
GRE
SB
NC • CHI • FIS
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09 Mar 2024
Rijeka-Platak
FIS • CHI
4xBA
Rijeka-Platak
Rijeka-Platak
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Mar 2024
Kalavrita
FIS • CHI • NC
4xBA 4xSS
Kalavrita
Kalavrita
GRE
SB
FIS • CHI • NC
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10 Mar 2024
Rijeka-Platak
FIS • CHI
4xBA
Rijeka-Platak
Rijeka-Platak
CRO
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Mar 2024
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
Bjelasnica / Sarajevo
BIH
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30-31 Mar 2024
Parnassos
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
Parnassos
Parnassos
GRE
SB
FIS • CHI
4xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL