FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
All Disciplines
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
News
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Asian Cup Premium
Australian New Zealand Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup Premium
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
South American Cup Premium
Universiade
Asian Winter Games
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
FIS
Junior
National Championships
University
Qualification
Para Events
Open
National Junior Championships
Children
Masters
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Parallel Giant Slalom
Parallel Slalom
Giant Slalom
Slalom
Snowboard Cross
Halfpipe
Big Air
Slopestyle
Snowboard Cross Team
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2014
July 2013
August 2013
September 2013
October 2013
November 2013
December 2013
January 2014
February 2014
March 2014
April 2014
May 2014
June 2014
X-2014
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
18-19 Aug 2013
Cardrona
WC • QUA
2x2-SS SS
Cardrona
Cardrona
NZL
SB
WC • QUA
2x2-SS SS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-24 Aug 2013
Cardrona
WC • QUA
2x2-HP HP
Cardrona
Cardrona
NZL
SB
WC • QUA
2x2-HP HP
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-08 Dec 2013
Montafon
WC • QUA
4xSBX 2xBXT
Montafon
Montafon
AUT
SB
WC • QUA
4xSBX 2xBXT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Dec 2013
Ruka
WC • QUA
4xHP
Ruka
Ruka
FIN
SB
WC • QUA
4xHP
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Dec 2013
Carezza
WC
2xPSL 2xPGS
Carezza
Carezza
ITA
SB
WC
2xPSL 2xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18-22 Dec 2013
Copper Mountain, CO
WC • QUA
4xHP 4xSS
Copper Mountain, CO
Copper Mountain, CO
USA
SB
WC • QUA
4xHP 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-21 Dec 2013
Lake Louise
WC • QUA
4xSBX
Lake Louise
Lake Louise
CAN
SB
WC • QUA
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-12 Jan 2014
Bad Gastein
WC
4xPSL
Bad Gastein
Bad Gastein
AUT
SB
WC
4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-12 Jan 2014
Vallnord-Arcalís
WC • QUA
6xSBX
Vallnord-Arcalís
Vallnord-Arcalís
AND
SB
WC • QUA
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-19 Jan 2014
Stoneham
WC • QUA
4xHP 4xSS 2xBA
Stoneham
Stoneham
CAN
SB
WC • QUA
4xHP 4xSS 2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18 Jan 2014
Rogla
WC
2xPGS
Rogla
Rogla
SLO
SB
WC
2xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01 Feb 2014
Sudelfeld
WC
2xPGS
Sudelfeld
Sudelfeld
GER
SB
WC
2xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-06 Mar 2014
Kreischberg
WC • QUA
4xSS
Kreischberg
Kreischberg
AUT
SB
WC • QUA
4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-11 Mar 2014
Veysonnaz
WC • QUA
4xSBX 2xBXT
Veysonnaz
Veysonnaz
SUI
SB
WC • QUA
4xSBX 2xBXT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-15 Mar 2014
La Molina
WC • QUA
4xSBX
La Molina
La Molina
ESP
SB
WC • QUA
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL