FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
All Disciplines
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
News
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
Universiade
Asian Winter Games
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
FIS
Junior
National Championships
University
Qualification
Para Events
Open
National Junior Championships
Children
Masters
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Parallel Giant Slalom
Parallel Slalom
Giant Slalom
Slalom
Snowboard Cross
Halfpipe
Big Air
Slopestyle
Snowboard Cross Team
Parallel Team
Team Ski-Snowboard Cross
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2020
July 2019
August 2019
September 2019
October 2019
November 2019
December 2019
January 2020
February 2020
March 2020
April 2020
May 2020
June 2020
X-2020
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
20-21 Nov 2019
Landgraaf
FIS • EC
4xSS
Landgraaf
Landgraaf
NED
SB
FIS • EC
4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
27-28 Nov 2019
Pitztal
EC
4xSBX
Pitztal
Pitztal
AUT
SB
EC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29 Nov 2019
St. Anton
EC
2xBA
St. Anton
St. Anton
AUT
SB
EC
2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
19-21 Dec 2019
Isola 2000
EC
4xSBX
Isola 2000
Isola 2000
FRA
SB
EC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-22 Dec 2019
Hochfügen (AUT)
EC
4xPGS
Hochfügen (AUT)
Hochfügen (AUT)
GER
SB
EC
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Jan 2020
Puy St. Vincent
EC
4xSBX
Puy St. Vincent
Puy St. Vincent
FRA
SB
EC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18-19 Jan 2020
Vars
EC
2xBA 2xSS
Vars
Vars
FRA
SB
EC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
25-26 Jan 2020
Crans Montana
EC • FIS
2xHP 2xSS
Crans Montana
Crans Montana
SUI
SB
EC • FIS
2xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02 Feb 2020
Jasna
EC
2xSS
Jasna
Jasna
SVK
SB
EC
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Feb 2020
Lenzerheide
EC
4xPSL
Lenzerheide
Lenzerheide
SUI
SB
EC
4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Feb 2020
Dolni Morava
EC
4xSBX
Dolni Morava
Dolni Morava
CZE
SB
EC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15 Feb 2020
Kotelnica Bialczanska
EC
2xBA
Kotelnica Bialczanska
Kotelnica Bialczanska
POL
SB
EC
2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15-16 Feb 2020
Simonhoehe
EC
4xPGS
Simonhoehe
Simonhoehe
AUT
SB
EC
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16 Feb 2020
Sarajevo
EC
2xBA
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
BIH
SB
EC
2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-23 Feb 2020
Davos
FIS • ECP
2xHP 2xBA
Davos
Davos
SUI
SB
FIS • ECP
2xHP 2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
22-23 Feb 2020
Grasgehren
EC
4xSBX
Grasgehren
Grasgehren
GER
SB
EC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
24-25 Feb 2020
Kopaonik
FIS • EC
2xBA 2xSS
Kopaonik
Kopaonik
SRB
SB
FIS • EC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29 Feb 2020
Moscow
ECP
2xBA
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
SB
ECP
2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
29 Feb-
01 Mar 2020
Gudauri
EC
2xPSL 2xPGS
Gudauri
Gudauri
GEO
SB
EC
2xPSL 2xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06 Mar 2020
Absolut Park Flachauwinkel (AUT)
EC
2xBA
Absolut Park Flachauwinkel (AUT)
Absolut Park Flachauwinkel (AUT)
GER
SB
EC
2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-08 Mar 2020
Tauplitz
EC
4xPSL
Tauplitz
Tauplitz
AUT
SB
EC
4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Mar 2020
Rogla
EC
4xPGS
Rogla
Rogla
SLO
SB
EC
4xPGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-15 Mar 2020
Laax
ECP
2xHP 2xSS
Laax
Laax
SUI
SB
ECP
2xHP 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-15 Mar 2020
Reiteralm
EC
4xSBX
Reiteralm
Reiteralm
AUT
SB
EC
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-15 Mar 2020
Racines
EC
4xPSL
Racines
Racines
ITA
SB
EC
4xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-22 Mar 2020
Lenk
EC • FIS
6xSBX
Lenk
Lenk
SUI
SB
EC • FIS
6xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-22 Mar 2020
Davos
EC
2xPGS 2xPSL
Davos
Davos
SUI
SB
EC
2xPGS 2xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
24-25 Mar 2020
Livigno
ECP
2xSS
Livigno
Livigno
ITA
SB
ECP
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
27-28 Mar 2020
Kuehtai
EC
2xHP 2xBA
Kuehtai
Kuehtai
AUT
SB
EC
2xHP 2xBA
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-19 Apr 2020
Corvatsch
ECP
2xBA 2xSS
Corvatsch
Corvatsch
SUI
SB
ECP
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL